ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409124

nr 1740 9124

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, skepp. Oil on canvas, 45x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x80cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, skepp. Olja på duk, 45x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x80cm

800

SEK 1000

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:02:13